Terminplan/Ergebnisse 2017/2018

14S 21.10.SCHACHNER G./ ZIRBESSEGGER H.:MÜLLER G. / KROPIUNIK F.4 : 64 : 6
02
03
M 25.10GFRERER H. / TILLI H.
LINNINGER H. / KROPIUNIKS S.
:
:
MÜLLER M. / SPITTALER G.
SCHACHNER G. / ZIRBESSEGGER H.
7 : 6
6 : 3
6 : 2
6 : 3
04S 28.10.KUCHER M. / POPOWITSCH V.:KOFLER A. / PICHLER H.6 : 12 : 65 : 10
05
06
M 1.11.ALLMAIER E. / WALDNER W.
SPATH G. / AUTZ K-H.
:
:
JANDE R. / ANTHOFER C.
FISCHER A. / WITTICH W.
07S 4.11.AMBRUSCH W. / MIKLAUTSCH C.:SABUTSCH S. / JESSE F.7 : 50 : 62 : 10
08
09
M 8.11.PRESSL G. / WÜSTER G.
MÜLLER M. / SPITTALER G.
:
:
ORTNER H. / KRONABETTER W.
AMBRUSCH W. / MIKLAUTSCH C.
6 : 1
1 : 6
6 : 1
0 : 6
10S 11.11.KOFLER G. / BURGER W.:GFRERER H. / TILLI H.
11
12
M 15.11.FISCHER A. / WITTICH W.
SPATH G. / AUTZ K-H.
:
:
PRESSL G. / WÜSTER G.
ORTNER H. / KRONABETTER W.
4 : 65 : 7
13S 18.11.ALLMAIER E. / WALDNER W.:MÜLLER M. / SPITTALER G.7 : 67 : 5
01
15
M 22.11.MÜLLER G. / KROPIUNIK F.
MAYER N. / DOLLESCHAL H.
:
:
SANDTNER H. / FISCHER S.
SPATH G. / AUTZ K-H.
1 : 6
0 : 6
0 : 6
4 : 6
16S 25.11.JANDE R. / ANTHOFER C.:KUCHER M. / POPOWITSCH V.
17
18
M 29.11.FISCHER A. / WITTICH W.
AMBRUSCH W. / MIKLAUTSCH C.
:
:
LINNINGER H. /KROPIUNIK S.
KOFLER A. / PICHLER H.
19S 2.12.SABUTSCH S. / JESSE F.:ALLMAIER E. / WALDNER W.
20
21
M 6.12.SANDTNER H. / FISCHER S.
GFRERER H. / TILLI H.
:
:
PRESSL G. / WÜSTER G.
JANDE R. / ANTHOFER C.
22S 9.12.KOFLER G. / BURGER W.:SABUTSCH S. / JESSE F.
23
24
M 13.12.MÜLLER G. / KROPIUNIK F.
LINNINGER H. / KROPIUNIK S.
:
:
FISCHER A. / WITTICH W.
ORTNER H. / KRONABETTER W.
25S 16.12.KOFLER A. / PICHLER H.:ALLMAIER E. / WALDNER W.
26
27
M 20.12.JANDE R. / ANTHOFER C.
SPATH G. / AUTZ K-H.
:
:
AMBRUSCH W. / MIKLAUTSCH C.
SANDTNER H. / FISCHER S.
28S 23.12.SABUTSCH S. / JESSE F.:GFRERER H. / TILLI H.
29
30
M 27.12. MAYER N. / DOLLESCHAL H.
LINNINGER H. / KROPIUNIK S.
:
:
SCHACHNER G. / ZIRBESSEGGER H.
PRESSL G. / WÜSTER G.
31S 30.12.KUCHER M. / POPOWITSCH V.:KOFLER G. / BURGER W.
32
33
M 3.01.PRESSL G. / WÜSTER G.
SCHACHNER G. / ZIRBESSEGGER H.
:
:
MAYER N. / DOLLESCHAL H.
SPATH G. / AUTZ K-H.
0 : 61 : 6
34S 6.01.AMBRUSCH W. / MIKLAUTSCH C.:  KUCHER M. / POPOWITSCH V.
35
36
M 10.01.KOFLER G. / BURGER W.
FISCHER A. / WITTICH W.
:
:
ALLMAIER E. / WALDNER W.
SANDTNER H. / FISCHER S.
37S 13.01.KOFLER A. / PICHLER H.:SABUTSCH S. / JESSE F.
38
39
M 17.01.MÜLLER M. / SPITTALER G.
SANDTNER H. / FISCHER S.
:
:
JANDE R. / ANTHOFER C.
LINNINGER H. / KROPIUNIK S.
40S 20.01.SCHACHNER G. / ZIRBESSEGGER H.:FISCHER A. / WITTICH W.1 : 63 : 6
41
42
M 24.01.ALLMAIER E. / WALDNER W.
ORTNER H. / KRONABETTER W.
:
:
AMBRUSCH W. / MIKLAUTSCH C.
MÜLLER G. / KROPIUNIK F.
46S 27.01.KUCHER M. / POPOWITSCH V.:GFRERER H. / TILLI H.
44
45
M 31.01.MÜLLER M. /SPITTALER G.
MAYER N. / DOLLESCHAL H.
:
:
KOFLER A. / PICHLER H.
MÜLLER G. / KROPIUNIK F.
46S 3.02. JANDE R. / ANTHOFER C.:KOFLER G. / BURGER W.
47
48
M 7.02.GFRERER H. / TILLI H.
MÜLLER G. / KROPIUNIK F.
:
:
ALLMAIER E. / WALDNER W.
LINNINGER H. / KROPIUNIK S.
9S  10.02.KUCHER M. / POPOWITSCH V.:SABUTSCH S. / JESSE F.
50
51
M 14.02.ORTNER H. / KRONABETTER W.
KOFLER A. / PICHLER H.
:
:
SCHACHNER G. / ZIRBESSEGGER H.
JANDE R. / ANTHOFER C.
52S 17.02.PRESSL G. / WÜSTER G.:SPATH G. / AUTZ K-H.
53
54
M 21.02.KOFLER G. / BURGER W.
SANDTNER H. / FISCHER S.
:
:
MÜLLER M. / SPITTALER G.
MAYER N. / DOLLESCHAL H.
55S 24.02.ALLMAIER E. / WALDNER W.:KUCHER M. / POPOWITSCH V.5 : 76 : 7
56
57
M 28.02.AMBRUSCH W. / MIKLAUTSCH C.
FISCHER A. / WITTICH W:
:
:
GFRERER H. / TILLI H.
ORTNER H. / KRONABETTER W.
58S 3.03.SPATH G. / AUTZ K-H.: MÜLLER G. / KROPIUNIK F.
59
60
M  07.03.KOFLER A. / PICHLER H.
PRESSL G. / WÜSTER G.
:
:
KOFLER G. / BURGER W.
SCHACHNER G. / ZIRBESSEGGER H.
3 : 61 : 6
61S  10.03.SABUTSCH S. / JESSE F.:MÜLLER M. / SPITTALER G.
62
63
M 14.03.MAYER N. / DOLLESCHAL H.
AMBRUSCH W. / MIKLAUTSCH C.
:
:
FISCHER A. / WITTICH W.
KOFLER G. / BURGER W.
64S 17.03.GFRERER H. / TILLI H.:KOFLER A. / PICHLER H.
65
66
M 21.03.ORTNER H. / KRONABETTER W.
MÜLLER G. / KROPIUNIK F.
:
:
SANDTNER H. / FISCHER S.
PRESSL G. / WÜSTER G.
67S 24.03. MÜLLER M. / SPITTALER G.:KUCHER M. / POPOWITSCH V.
68
69
M 28.03.LINNINGER H. / KROPIUNIK S.
ORTNER H. / KRONABETTER W.
:
:
SPATH G. / AUTZ K-H.
MAYER N. / DOLLESCHAL H.
70S 31.03.JANDE R. / ANTHOFER C.:SABUTSCH S. / JESSE F.
71
73
M  4.04.SANDTNER H. / FISCHER S.
LINNINGER H. / KROPIUNIK S.
:
:
SCHACHNER G. / ZIRBESSEGGER H
MAYER N. / DOLLESCHAL H.